presentado por
Competición
  • Copa Davis
  • Amistosos
  • Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Copa Davis
sanders_gille__joran_vliegen Sanders Gille # Joran Vliegen Sanders Gille # Joran Vliegen
-
juan_sebastian_cabal__robert_farah Juan Sebastián Cabal # Robert Farah Juan Sebastián Cabal # Robert Farah
-
simone_bolelli__lorenzo_sonego Simone Bolelli # Lorenzo Sonego Simone Bolelli # Lorenzo Sonego
-
vasek_pospisil__denis_shapovalov Vasek Pospisil # Denis Shapovalov Vasek Pospisil # Denis Shapovalov
-
-
vasek_pospisil__denis_shapovalov Vasek Pospisil # Denis Shapovalov Vasek Pospisil # Denis Shapovalov
-
FINALIZADO
steve_darcis Steve Darcis Steve Darcis
6 6
santiago_giraldo Santiago Giraldo Santiago Giraldo
3 2
FINALIZADO
fabio_fognini Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini
6 5
vasek_pospisil Vasek Pospisil Vasek Pospisil
7 7
FINALIZADO
borna_gojo Borna Gojo Borna Gojo
3 3
andrey_rublev Andrey Rublev Andrey Rublev
6 6
FINALIZADO
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
6 7 6
denis_shapovalov Denis Shapovalov Denis Shapovalov
7 6 7
FINALIZADO
david_goffin David Goffin David Goffin
3 6 6
daniel_galan Daniel Galán Daniel Galán
6 3 3
FINALIZADO
borna_coric Borna Coric Borna Coric
7 4 4
karen_khachanov Karen Khachanov Karen Khachanov
6 6 6
FINALIZADO
ivan_dodig__nikola_mektic Ivan Dodig # Nikola Mektic Ivan Dodig # Nikola Mektic
6 4
karen_khachanov__andrey_rublev Karen Khachanov # Andrey Rublev Karen Khachanov # Andrey Rublev
7 6
Amistosos
Paraguay Paraguay PAR

-

Argentina Argentina ARG

-

Campeonato Brasileño Serie A

Tercera

Tercera División 2019/2020

Grupo I - Jornada 14

  • Ourense Escudo/Bandera Ourense
    -
    • S-23/11 18:00
  • Estradense Escudo/Bandera Estradense
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Polvorín Polvorín
    • S-23/11 18:00
  • As Pontes Escudo/Bandera As Pontes
    -
    • S-23/11 18:00
  • Silva Escudo/Bandera Silva
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fabril Fabril
    • S-23/11 18:00
  • Racing Villalbés Escudo/Bandera Racing Villalbés
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bergantiños Bergantiños
    • S-23/11 18:00
  • Arosa SC Escudo/Bandera Arosa SC
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alondras Alondras
    • S-23/11 18:00
  • Pontellas Escudo/Bandera Pontellas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Arenteiro CD Arenteiro
    • S-23/11 18:00
  • CD Choco Escudo/Bandera CD Choco
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ourense CF Ourense CF
    • S-23/11 18:00
  • Arzúa Escudo/Bandera Arzúa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CD Barco CD Barco
    • D-24/11 10:30
  • Paiosaco Escudo/Bandera Paiosaco
    -
    • D-24/11 11:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.