presentado por
Competición
  • Champions League
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Colombia B - II
Champions League
Cluj Cluj CFR

-

Slavia P. Slavia P. SLP

-

LASK LASK ASK

-

Brujas Brujas BRU

-

APOEL APOEL APO

-

Ajax Ajax AA

-

Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Colombia B - II
Cortulúa Cortulúa COR

-

Llaneros Llaneros LLA

-

Leones FC Leones FC LEO

-

Fortaleza Fortaleza FOR

-

Copa América 2019

Selecciones

Calendario Copa América 2019

Junio 2019

Lunes Martes Miercoles Jueves Viernes Sabado Domingo
10 Mon
11 Tue
12 Wed
13 Thu
14 Fri
15 Sat

Grupos

Grupo A

Grupo B

16 Sun

Grupos

Grupo B

Grupo C

17 Mon

Grupos

Grupo C

18 Tue

Grupos

Grupo A

Grupo A

19 Wed

Grupos

Grupo B

Grupo B

20 Thu

Grupos

Grupo C

21 Fri

Grupos

Grupo C

22 Sat

Grupos

Grupo A

Grupo A

23 Sun

Grupos

Grupo B

Grupo B

24 Mon

Grupos

Grupo C

Grupo C

25 Tue

Jornada de descanso

26 Wed

Jornada de descanso

27 Thu

Cuartos

28 Fri

Cuartos

29 Sat

Cuartos

30 Sun

Jornada de descanso

Julio 2019

Lunes Martes Miercoles Jueves Viernes Sabado Domingo
01 Mon

Jornada de descanso

02 Tue

Semifinal

03 Wed

Semifinal

04 Thu

Jornada de descanso

05 Fri

Jornada de descanso

06 Sat

3º y 4º Puesto

07 Sun

Final

Fase final

Cuartos

Cuartos

J-27/06 19:30 COT

Brasil - Paraguay
Equipo Resultado
Brasil 0(4)
Paraguay 0(3)
    • Sin emisión televisiva

V-28/06 14:00 COT

Venezuela - Argentina
Equipo Resultado
Venezuela 0
Argentina 2
    • Sin emisión televisiva

V-28/06 18:20 COT

Colombia - Chile
Equipo Resultado
Colombia 0(4)
Chile 0(5)
    • Sin emisión televisiva

S-29/06 14:00 COT

Uruguay - Perú
Equipo Resultado
Uruguay 0(4)
Perú 0(5)
    • Sin emisión televisiva

Semifinal

Semifinal

M-02/07 19:30 COT

Brasil - Argentina
Equipo Resultado
Brasil 2
Argentina 0
    • Sin emisión televisiva

X-03/07 19:30 COT

Chile - Perú
Equipo Resultado
Chile 0
Perú 3
    • Sin emisión televisiva

Final

Final

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.