Superliga Turquía

Resultados Superliga Turquía 2021/2022

Regular 13 Ago. - 21 May.

  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • V-13/08 12:30
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • S-14/08 11:15
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • S-14/08 13:45
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-14/08 13:45
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • D-15/08 11:15
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    0 - 1
    • D-15/08 13:45
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • D-15/08 13:45
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    0 - 1
    • L-16/08 11:15
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    1 - 5
    • L-16/08 11:15
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    0 - 2
    • L-16/08 13:45
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • V-20/08 12:30
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • S-21/08 11:15
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • S-21/08 11:15
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    1 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • S-21/08 13:45
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    0 - 0
    • S-21/08 13:45
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • D-22/08 11:15
  • 2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • D-22/08 13:45
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • D-22/08 13:45
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • L-23/08 11:15
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • L-23/08 13:45
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    3 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • V-27/08 12:30
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    1 - 1
    • V-27/08 13:45
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • S-28/08 11:15
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • S-28/08 11:15
  • 1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • S-28/08 13:45
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    5 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • S-28/08 13:45
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    2 - 2
    • D-29/08 11:15
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • D-29/08 11:15
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    0 - 2
    • D-29/08 13:45
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    0 - 1
    • D-29/08 13:45
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • S-11/09 09:00
  • 3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • S-11/09 09:00
  • 3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-11/09 12:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-11/09 12:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • D-12/09 09:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • D-12/09 09:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • D-12/09 12:00
  • 2 - 2
    • D-12/09 12:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • L-13/09 12:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • L-13/09 12:00
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • V-17/09 12:00
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    3 - 4
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • V-17/09 12:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • S-18/09 05:30
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    0 - 1
    • S-18/09 08:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • S-18/09 11:00
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    2 - 3
    • S-18/09 11:00
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    0 - 0
    • D-19/09 05:30
  • 0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • D-19/09 08:00
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • D-19/09 11:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    2 - 0
    • D-19/09 11:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • M-21/09 09:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    0 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • M-21/09 09:00
  • 3 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • M-21/09 12:00
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • M-21/09 12:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • X-22/09 09:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • X-22/09 12:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    3 - 0
    • X-22/09 12:00
  • 2 - 2
    • J-23/09 09:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • J-23/09 12:00
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • J-23/09 12:00
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    2 - 1
    • V-24/09 12:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • S-25/09 05:30
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    1 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-25/09 08:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    4 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • S-25/09 11:00
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • D-26/09 05:30
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    1 - 2
    • D-26/09 08:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    3 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • D-26/09 08:00
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • D-26/09 11:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    2 - 2
    • L-27/09 12:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • L-27/09 12:00
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • V-01/10 12:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    3 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • V-01/10 12:00
  • 1 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • S-02/10 05:30
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • S-02/10 08:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    1 - 2
    • S-02/10 08:00
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-02/10 11:00
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • D-03/10 05:30
  • 2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • D-03/10 08:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    4 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • D-03/10 08:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    2 - 3
    • D-03/10 11:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    3 - 2
    • V-15/10 12:00
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    2 - 0
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • S-16/10 05:30
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    2 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-16/10 08:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    0 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-16/10 11:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    1 - 2
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • D-17/10 05:30
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    0 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • D-17/10 08:00
  • 1 - 0
    • D-17/10 08:00
  • 3 - 1
    • D-17/10 11:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    6 - 3
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • L-18/10 12:00
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    2 - 1
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • L-18/10 12:00
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    V 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • V-22/10 12:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    S 05:30
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-23/10 05:30
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    S 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • S-23/10 08:00
  • S 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • S-23/10 08:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    S 11:00
    • S-23/10 11:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    D 05:30
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • D-24/10 05:30
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    D 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • D-24/10 08:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    D 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • D-24/10 08:00
  • D 11:00
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • D-24/10 11:00
  • L 12:00
    • L-25/10 12:00
  • V 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • V-29/10 12:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    S 05:30
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-30/10 05:30
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    S 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-30/10 08:00
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    S 08:00
    • S-30/10 08:00
  • S 11:00
    • S-30/10 11:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    D 05:30
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • D-31/10 05:30
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    D 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • D-31/10 08:00
  • D 11:00
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • D-31/10 11:00
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    L 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • L-01/11 12:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    L 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • L-01/11 12:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    V 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • V-05/11 12:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    V 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • V-05/11 12:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    S 05:30
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • S-06/11 05:30
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    S 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • S-06/11 08:00
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    S 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • S-06/11 08:00
  • S 11:00
    • S-06/11 11:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    D 05:30
    • D-07/11 05:30
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    D 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • D-07/11 08:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    D 08:00
    • D-07/11 08:00
  • D 11:00
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • D-07/11 11:00
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    S 05:30
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-20/11 05:30
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    S 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-20/11 08:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    S 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-20/11 08:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    S 11:00
    • S-20/11 11:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    D 05:30
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • D-21/11 05:30
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    D 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • D-21/11 08:00
  • D 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • D-21/11 08:00
  • D 11:00
    • D-21/11 11:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    L 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • L-22/11 12:00
  • L 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • L-22/11 12:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    V 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • V-26/11 12:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    V 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • V-26/11 12:00
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    S 05:30
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • S-27/11 05:30
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    S 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • S-27/11 08:00
  • S 11:00
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • S-27/11 11:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    D 05:30
    • D-28/11 05:30
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    D 08:00
    • D-28/11 08:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    D 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • D-28/11 08:00
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    D 11:00
    • D-28/11 11:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    L 12:00
    • L-29/11 12:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    V 12:00
    • V-03/12 12:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    S 05:30
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-04/12 05:30
  • S 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • S-04/12 08:00
  • S 11:00
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • S-04/12 11:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    D 05:30
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • D-05/12 05:30
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    D 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • D-05/12 08:00
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    D 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • D-05/12 08:00
  • D 11:00
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • D-05/12 11:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    L 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • L-06/12 12:00
  • L 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • L-06/12 12:00
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    V 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • V-10/12 12:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    S 05:30
    • S-11/12 05:30
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    S 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • S-11/12 08:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    S 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-11/12 08:00
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    S 11:00
    • S-11/12 11:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    D 05:30
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • D-12/12 05:30
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    D 08:00
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • D-12/12 08:00
  • D 11:00
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • D-12/12 11:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    L 10:00
    • L-13/12 10:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    L 12:30
    • L-13/12 12:30
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • S-18/12 19:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-18/12 19:00
  • -
    • S-18/12 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • S-18/12 19:00
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • S-18/12 19:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • S-18/12 19:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-18/12 19:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • S-18/12 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-18/12 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • S-18/12 19:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    -
    • M-21/12 19:00
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    -
    • M-21/12 19:00
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • M-21/12 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • M-21/12 19:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    -
    • M-21/12 19:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • M-21/12 19:00
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    -
    • M-21/12 19:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • M-21/12 19:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • M-21/12 19:00
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • M-21/12 19:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • S-25/12 19:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • S-25/12 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-25/12 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-25/12 19:00
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • S-25/12 19:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • S-25/12 19:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • S-25/12 19:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-25/12 19:00
  • -
    • S-25/12 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • S-25/12 19:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • S-08/01 19:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    • S-08/01 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • S-08/01 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • S-08/01 19:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • S-08/01 19:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-08/01 19:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • S-08/01 19:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • S-08/01 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-08/01 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-08/01 19:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • S-15/01 19:00
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • S-15/01 19:00
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    • S-15/01 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • S-15/01 19:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • S-15/01 19:00
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-15/01 19:00
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    -
    • S-15/01 19:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    • S-15/01 19:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    • S-15/01 19:00
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • S-15/01 19:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • M-18/01 19:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • M-18/01 19:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    -
    • M-18/01 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • M-18/01 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • M-18/01 19:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • M-18/01 19:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • M-18/01 19:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • M-18/01 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • M-18/01 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • M-18/01 19:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • S-22/01 19:00
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    -
    • S-22/01 19:00
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • S-22/01 19:00
  • -
    • S-22/01 19:00
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • S-22/01 19:00
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • S-22/01 19:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • S-22/01 19:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • S-22/01 19:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    • S-22/01 19:00
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    • S-22/01 19:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    • S-05/02 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-05/02 19:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • S-05/02 19:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-05/02 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • S-05/02 19:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-05/02 19:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • S-05/02 19:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • S-05/02 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • S-05/02 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-05/02 19:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    -
    • S-12/02 19:00
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • S-12/02 19:00
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • S-12/02 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • S-12/02 19:00
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    -
    • S-12/02 19:00
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • S-12/02 19:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • S-12/02 19:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • S-12/02 19:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-12/02 19:00
  • -
    • S-12/02 19:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    • S-19/02 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • S-19/02 19:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • S-19/02 19:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-19/02 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • S-19/02 19:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • S-19/02 19:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    • S-19/02 19:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • S-19/02 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-19/02 19:00
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-19/02 19:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-26/02 19:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    • S-26/02 19:00
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • S-26/02 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • S-26/02 19:00
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • S-26/02 19:00
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-26/02 19:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • S-26/02 19:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    • S-26/02 19:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    • S-26/02 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • S-26/02 19:00
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-05/03 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • S-05/03 19:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • S-05/03 19:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • S-05/03 19:00
  • -
    • S-05/03 19:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • S-05/03 19:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-05/03 19:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • S-05/03 19:00
  • -
    • S-05/03 19:00
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • S-05/03 19:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-12/03 19:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    • S-12/03 19:00
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-12/03 19:00
  • -
    • S-12/03 19:00
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • S-12/03 19:00
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • S-12/03 19:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-12/03 19:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • S-12/03 19:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    • S-12/03 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • S-12/03 19:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • S-19/03 19:00
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor Giresunspor
    • S-19/03 19:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • S-19/03 19:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    • S-19/03 19:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • S-19/03 19:00
  • -
    • S-19/03 19:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    -
    • S-19/03 19:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • S-19/03 19:00
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • S-19/03 19:00
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-19/03 19:00
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • S-02/04 18:00
  • Altay Escudo/Bandera Altay
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-02/04 18:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
    • S-02/04 18:00
  • Giresunspor Escudo/Bandera Giresunspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-02/04 18:00
  • Hatayspor Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor Adanaspor
    • S-02/04 18:00
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • S-02/04 18:00
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
    • S-02/04 18:00
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    • S-02/04 18:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • S-02/04 18:00
  • -
    • S-02/04 18:00
  • Adanaspor Escudo/Bandera Adanaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Altay Altay
    • S-09/04 18:00
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Hatayspor Hatayspor
    • S-09/04 18:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • S-09/04 18:00
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    • S-09/04 18:00
  • Fatih Karagümrük Escudo/Bandera Fatih Karagümrük
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-09/04 18:00
  • -
    • S-09/04 18:00
  • Gaziantep FK Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep FK
    -
    • S-09/04 18:00
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • S-09/04 18:00