presentado por
Competición
  • Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
  • Final ATP World Tour
  • Fórmula 1
  • Liga Chilena
  • Colombia B - II
Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Final ATP World Tour
rafael_nadal Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal
-
stefanos_tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
-
rafael_nadal Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal
-
roger_federer Roger Federer Roger Federer
-
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
-
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
-
Fórmula 1
1 1:07.508

M. Verstappen

Red_bull

2 a 1:07.631

S. Vettel

Ferrari

3 a 1:07.699

L. Hamilton

Mercedes

20

C. Sainz Jr.

Mclaren

Colombia B - II
FINALIZADO
Fortaleza Fortaleza FOR

0

Chicó Chicó CHI

2

Quindío Quindío QUI

-

Cortulúa Cortulúa COR

-

Tigres FC Tigres FC TFC

-

Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira DEP

-

Turquia

Liga Turca 2019/20

Jornada 12 22 - 25 Nov

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • V-22/11 12:30
  • Denizlispor Escudo/Bandera Denizlispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • S-23/11 07:00
    Estadio:
  • Ankaragücü Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü
    -
    • S-23/11 09:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • S-23/11 12:00
    Estadio:
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • D-24/11 06:00
    Estadio:
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gençlerbirligi Gençlerbirligi
    • D-24/11 08:30
    Estadio:
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • D-24/11 08:30
    Estadio:
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    • D-24/11 11:00
    Estadio:
  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep Gaziantep
    • L-25/11 12:00
    Estadio:

Jornada 13 29 Nov - 02 Dic

  • Gençlerbirligi Escudo/Bandera Gençlerbirligi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • V-29/11 12:30
    Estadio:
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-30/11 07:00
    Estadio:
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    • S-30/11 07:00
    Estadio:
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
    • S-30/11 09:30
    Estadio:
  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    • S-30/11 12:00
    Estadio:
  • Gaziantep Escudo/Bandera Gaziantep
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Denizlispor Denizlispor
    • D-01/12 06:00
    Estadio:
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • D-01/12 08:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    • D-01/12 11:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • L-02/12 12:00
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.