Colombia B
FINALIZADO
Fortaleza Fortaleza FOR

2

Bogotá FC Bogotá FC BOG

0

FINALIZADO
Barranquilla FC Barranquilla FC BAR

2

Cortulúa Cortulúa COR

2

FINALIZADO
Valledupar Valledupar VAL

2

Real Santander Real Santander RSA

0

FINALIZADO
Llaneros Llaneros LLA

3

Chicó Chicó CHI

3

FINALIZADO
Depor FC Depor FC DFC

0

Real Cartagena Real Cartagena REC

3

FINALIZADO
Quindío Quindío QUI

0

Leones FC Leones FC LEO

0

Copa Libertadores
NBA
FINALIZADO
Cleveland Cavaliers CLE

111

Phoenix Suns PHX

98

FINALIZADO
Philadelphia 76ers PHI

106

Miami Heat MIA

102

FINALIZADO
Brooklyn Nets BKN

99

Portland Trail Blazers POR

113

FINALIZADO
Milwaukee Bucks MIL

98

Boston Celtics BOS

97

FINALIZADO
Los Angeles Lakers LAL

111

Houston Rockets HOU

106

FINALIZADO
Golden State Warriors GSW

125

Sacramento Kings SAC

123

Clasificación Mundial - Américas
FINALIZADO
Canadá CAN

85

Chile CHI

46

FINALIZADO
Islas Vírgenes ISL

80

Brasil BRA

104

FINALIZADO
R. Dominicana DOM

72

Venezuela VEN

67

Liga Rusa

Liga Rusa 2018/2019

Jornada 18 01 - 03 Mar

  • FC Orenburg Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg
    -
    • V-01/03 08:30
    Estadio:
    Gazovik Stadium
  • FC Ural Escudo/Bandera FC Ural
    -
    • S-02/03 03:30
    Estadio:
    Central Stadium
  • FC Arsenal Tula Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula
    -
    • S-02/03 06:00
    Estadio:
    Arsenal Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kriliev Sovietov Kriliev Sovietov
    • S-02/03 08:30
    Estadio:
    RZD Arena
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy Terek Grozniy
    • S-02/03 11:00
    Estadio:
    Kazan Arena
  • FC Ufa Escudo/Bandera FC Ufa
    -
    • D-03/03 03:30
    Estadio:
    Neftyanik Stadium
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Escudo/Bandera FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    -
    • D-03/03 06:00
    Estadio:
    Geolog Stadium
  • -
    • D-03/03 11:00
    Estadio:
    Otkrytie Arena

Jornada 19 09 - 11 Mar

  • Kriliev Sovietov Escudo/Bandera Kriliev Sovietov
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    • S-09/03 06:00
    Estadio:
    Samara Arena
  • -
    • S-09/03 08:30
    Estadio:
    VEB Arena
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    • D-10/03 06:00
    Estadio:
    Krasnodar Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ufa FC Ufa
    • D-10/03 08:30
    Estadio:
    Saint Petersburg Stadium
  • -
    • D-10/03 11:00
    Estadio:
    Arena Khimki
  • -
    • D-10/03 13:00
    Estadio:
    Anzhi Arena
  • Terek Grozniy Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ural FC Ural
    • L-11/03 09:30
    Estadio:
    Akhmat-Arena
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
    • L-11/03 11:30
    Estadio:
    Rostov Arena

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.