presentado por
Competición
  • Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
  • Final ATP World Tour
  • Fórmula 1
  • Liga Chilena
  • Colombia B - II
Campeonato Brasileño Serie A
Final ATP World Tour
rafael_nadal Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal
-
stefanos_tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas
-
rafael_nadal Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal
-
roger_federer Roger Federer Roger Federer
-
dominic_thiem Dominic Thiem Dominic Thiem
-
matteo_berrettini Matteo Berrettini Matteo Berrettini
-
Fórmula 1
1 1:07.508

M. Verstappen

Red_bull

2 a 1:07.631

S. Vettel

Ferrari

3 a 1:07.699

L. Hamilton

Mercedes

20

C. Sainz Jr.

Mclaren

Colombia B - II
FINALIZADO
Fortaleza Fortaleza FOR

0

Chicó Chicó CHI

2

Quindío Quindío QUI

-

Cortulúa Cortulúa COR

-

Tigres FC Tigres FC TFC

-

Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira DEP

-

Liga Rusa

Liga Rusa 2019/2020

Jornada 17 22 - 24 Nov

  • Tambov Escudo/Bandera Tambov
    -
    • V-22/11 11:30
  • FC Orenburg Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy Terek Grozniy
    • S-23/11 03:30
    Estadio:
    Gazovik Stadium
  • -
    • S-23/11 06:00
    Estadio:
    Kazan Arena
  • -
    • S-23/11 08:30
    Estadio:
    VTB Arena
  • FC Ufa Escudo/Bandera FC Ufa
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sochi Sochi
    • D-24/11 03:30
    Estadio:
    Neftyanik Stadium
  • FC Ural Escudo/Bandera FC Ural
    -
    • D-24/11 06:00
    Estadio:
    Central Stadium
  • FC Arsenal Tula Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula
    -
    • D-24/11 08:30
    Estadio:
    Arsenal Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kriliev Sovietov Kriliev Sovietov
    • D-24/11 11:00
    Estadio:
    VEB Arena

Jornada 18 30 Nov - 02 Dic

  • Kriliev Sovietov Escudo/Bandera Kriliev Sovietov
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ufa FC Ufa
    • S-30/11 06:00
    Estadio:
    Samara Arena
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Ural FC Ural
    • S-30/11 08:30
    Estadio:
    Rostov Arena
  • Terek Grozniy Escudo/Bandera Terek Grozniy
    -
    • S-30/11 11:00
    Estadio:
    Akhmat-Arena
  • Sochi Escudo/Bandera Sochi
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
    • D-01/12 06:00
    Estadio:
    Fisht Olympic Stadium
  • -
    • D-01/12 08:30
    Estadio:
    RZD Arena
  • -
    • D-01/12 11:00
    Estadio:
    Saint Petersburg Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Tambov Tambov
    • L-02/12 11:30
    Estadio:
    Krasnodar Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Arsenal Tula FC Arsenal Tula
    • L-02/12 11:30
    Estadio:
    VEB Arena

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.