Medalla | Participante | Deporte | Competición | Mod. |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oro | United States | Atletismo | 4x400 m | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Ryan Crouser | Atletismo | Peso | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | United States | Atletismo | Relevo 4x400 | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Sydney McLaughlin | Atletismo | 400 m Vallas | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Athing Mu | Atletismo | 800 m | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Valarie Allman | Atletismo | Disco | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Katie Nageotte | Atletismo | Pértiga | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Xander Schauffele | Golf | Individual | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Nelly Korda | Golf | Individual | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Jennifer Valente | Ciclismo Pista | Omnium | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Lee Kiefer | Esgrima | Florete Individual | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Jade Carey | Gimnasia Artística | Suelo | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | LEE Sunisa | Gimnasia Artística | Individual | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | David Morris Taylor Iii | Lucha | 86 kg | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Gable Dan Steveson | Lucha | 125 kg | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Tamyra Marianna Stock Mensah | Lucha | 68 kg | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Caeleb Dressel | Natación | 100 m Mariposa | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Caeleb Dressel | Natación | 100 m Libres | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Robert Finke | Natación | 1500 m Libres | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | United States | Natación | 4x100 m libres | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | United States | Natación | 4x100 m Estilos | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Chase Kalisz | Natación | 400 m Estilos | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Caeleb Dressel | Natación | 50 m Libres | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Lydia Jacoby | Natación | 100 m Braza | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Katie Ledecky | Natación | 800 m Libres | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Robert Finke | Natación | 800 m Libres | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Katie Ledecky | Natación | 1500 m Libres | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Nevin Harrison | Piragüismo Esprint | C1 200 m | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Anastasija Zolotic | Taekwondo | -57 kg | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | William Shaner | Tiro Olímpico | Rifle de aire 10 m | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Vincent Hancock | Tiro Olímpico | Skeet | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Amber English | Tiro Olímpico | Skeet | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | USA | Baloncesto 3x3 | Baloncesto 3x3 | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Carissa Moore | Surf | Competición | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Fred Kerley | Atletismo | 100 m | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Grant Holloway | Atletismo | 110 m Vallas | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Kenneth Bednarek | Atletismo | 200 m | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Rai Benjamin | Atletismo | 400 m Vallas | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Christopher Nilsen | Atletismo | Pértiga | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Joe Kovacs | Atletismo | Peso | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Kendra Harrison | Atletismo | 100 m Vallas | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Courtney Frerichs | Atletismo | 3.000 m Obstáculos | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | United States | Atletismo | 4x100 m | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Dalilah Muhammad | Atletismo | 400 m Vallas | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Brittney Reese | Atletismo | Longitud | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Raven Saunders | Atletismo | Peso | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | USA | Béisbol | Béisbol | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | USA | Béisbol | Béisbol | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Richard Torrez Jr | Boxeo | Superpesado (+91kg) | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Duke Ragan | Boxeo | Pluma (52-57kg) | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Keyshawn Daniel Webs Davis | Boxeo | Ligero (57-63kg) | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | USA | Gimnasia Artística | Equipos | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Mykayla Skinner | Gimnasia Artística | Salto | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Katherine Nye | Halterofilia | 76 kg | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | United States | Hípica | Doma Equipos | Mixto Mixto |
Plata | United States | Hípica | Saltos Equipos | Mixto Mixto |
Plata | Kyle Frederick Snyder | Lucha | 97 kg | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Adeline Maria Gray | Lucha | 76 kg | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Ryan Murphy | Natación | 200 m Espalda | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Jay Litherland | Natación | 400 m Estilos | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Lilly King | Natación | 200 m Braza | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Regan Smith | Natación | 200 m Mariposa | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Alex Walsh | Natación | 200 m Individual | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | United States | Natación | 4x100 m Medley | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | United States | Natación | 4x200 m Freestyle | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Kathleen Ledecky | Natación | 400 m Libres | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Emma Weyant | Natación | 400 m Estilos | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Erica Sullivan | Natación | 1500 m Libres | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | A. Capobianco/A. Hixon | Natación Saltos | Trampolín 3m sincronizado | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | J. Parratto/J. Schnell | Natación Saltos | Plataforma 10m sincronizado | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Kayle Browning | Tiro Olímpico | Foso | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | M. Tucker/M. Kozeniesky | Tiro Olímpico | Carabina de aire comprimido 10m Equipos | Mixto Mixto |
Plata | United States | Triatlón | Individual | Mixto Mixto |
Plata | COLEMAN Nathaniel | Escalada Deportiva | Combinada | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Hannah Roberts | Ciclismo BMX Freestyle | Park | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Noah Lyles | Atletismo | 200 m | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Paul Chelimo | Atletismo | 5.000 m | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Gabrielle Thomas | Atletismo | 200 m | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Allyson FELIX | Atletismo | 400 m | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Raevyn Rogers | Atletismo | 800 m | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Molly Seidel | Atletismo | Maratón | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | United States | Atletismo | 4x400 m | Mixto Mixto |
Bronce | Oshae Lanae Jones | Boxeo | Welter (64-69kg) | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Estados Unidos | Ciclismo Pista | Persecución Equipos | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | United States | Esgrima | Florete Equipos | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Sunisa Lee | Gimnasia Artística | Barras Asimétricas | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Simone Biles | Gimnasia Artística | Barra de equilibrio | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Sarah Robles | Halterofilia | +87 kg | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Kyle douglas Dake | Lucha | 74 kg | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Thomas Patrick Gilman | Lucha | 57 kg | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Sarah Ann Hildebrandt | Lucha | 50 kg | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Helen Louise Maroulis | Lucha | 57 kg | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Ryan Murphy | Natación | 100 m Espalda | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Kieran Smith | Natación | 400 m Libres | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Regan Smith | Natación | 100 m Espalda | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Lilly King | Natación | 100 m Braza | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Annie Lazor | Natación | 200 m Braza | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Hali Flickinger | Natación | 200 m Mariposa | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Kate Douglass | Natación | 200 m Individual | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | United States | Natación | 4x100 m Freestyle | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Hali Flickinger | Natación | 400 m Estilos | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Krysta Palmer | Natación Saltos | Trampolín 3m | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | M. Bernau/M. Burrows | Tiro Olímpico | Trap Mixed Team | Mixto Mixto |
Bronce | Katie Zaferes | Triatlón | Individual | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | JUNEAU Cory | Skateboarding | Park | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Jagger Eaton | Skateboarding | Street | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Ariel Torres Gutierrez | Karate | Kata | Masculino Masculino |
Ediciones internacionales
Apps
Síguenos
© DIARIO AS, S.L. - Valentín Beato, 44 - 28037 Madrid [España] - Tel. 91 375 25 00