Colombia B
FINALIZADO
Fortaleza Fortaleza FOR

2

Bogotá FC Bogotá FC BOG

0

FINALIZADO
Barranquilla FC Barranquilla FC BAR

2

Cortulúa Cortulúa COR

2

FINALIZADO
Valledupar Valledupar VAL

2

Real Santander Real Santander RSA

0

FINALIZADO
Llaneros Llaneros LLA

3

Chicó Chicó CHI

3

FINALIZADO
Depor FC Depor FC DFC

0

Real Cartagena Real Cartagena REC

3

FINALIZADO
Quindío Quindío QUI

0

Leones FC Leones FC LEO

0

Copa Libertadores
NBA
FINALIZADO
Cleveland Cavaliers CLE

111

Phoenix Suns PHX

98

FINALIZADO
Philadelphia 76ers PHI

106

Miami Heat MIA

102

FINALIZADO
Brooklyn Nets BKN

99

Portland Trail Blazers POR

113

FINALIZADO
Milwaukee Bucks MIL

98

Boston Celtics BOS

97

FINALIZADO
Los Angeles Lakers LAL

111

Houston Rockets HOU

106

FINALIZADO
Golden State Warriors GSW

125

Sacramento Kings SAC

123

Clasificación Mundial - Américas
FINALIZADO
Canadá CAN

85

Chile CHI

46

FINALIZADO
Islas Vírgenes ISL

80

Brasil BRA

104

FINALIZADO
R. Dominicana DOM

72

Venezuela VEN

67

Liga Turca

Liga Turca 2018/2019

Jornada 23 22 - 25 Feb

  • Göztepe Escudo/Bandera Göztepe
    -
    • V-22/02 12:30
    Estadio:
    Bornova Doğanlar Stadı
  • Caykur Rizespor Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
    • V-22/02 12:30
    Estadio:
    Rize Atatürk Stadi
  • Sivasspor Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
    • S-23/02 05:30
    Estadio:
  • Alanyaspor Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
    • S-23/02 08:00
    Estadio:
    Alanya Oba Stadium
  • Basaksehir Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor Bursaspor
    • S-23/02 11:00
    Estadio:
    Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium
  • Ankaragücü Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü
    -
    Escudo/Bandera BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
    • D-24/02 05:30
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor Kayserispor
    • D-24/02 08:00
    Estadio:
    Konya Buyuksehir Stadi
  • -
    • D-24/02 11:00
    Estadio:
    Türk Telekom Stadi
  • -
    • L-25/02 13:00
    Estadio:
    Vodafone Park

Jornada 24 01 - 04 Mar

  • Antalyaspor Escudo/Bandera Antalyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
    • V-01/03 12:30
    Estadio:
    Antalya Stadium
  • Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sivasspor Sivasspor
    • S-02/03 08:00
    Estadio:
    Timsah Arena
  • Kayserispor Escudo/Bandera Kayserispor
    -
    • S-02/03 08:00
    Estadio:
    Kadir Has Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    • S-02/03 11:00
    Estadio:
    Ulker Stadyumu
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Göztepe Göztepe
    • D-03/03 05:30
    Estadio:
    Konya Buyuksehir Stadi
  • Yeni Malatyaspor Escudo/Bandera Yeni Malatyaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Basaksehir Basaksehir
    • D-03/03 08:00
    Estadio:
    Yeni Malatya Stadyumu
  • BB Erzurumspor Escudo/Bandera BB Erzurumspor
    -
    • D-03/03 11:00
    Estadio:
    Kazim Karabekir Stadium
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    • L-04/03 12:00
    Estadio:
    Spor Toto Akhisar Stadi
  • Kasimpasa Escudo/Bandera Kasimpasa
    -
    • L-04/03 12:00
    Estadio:
    Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadi

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.