presentado por
Competición
  • Liga Colombiana II
  • LaLiga Santander
  • Premier League
  • Bundesliga
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Ligue 1
  • Serie A

Liga Endesa

Liga Endesa ACB 2019/2020

Jornada 12 07 - 08 Dic

  • Montakit Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Montakit Fuenlabrada
    70 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • S-07/12 12:00
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Fernando Martín
  • Iberostar Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Iberostar Tenerife
    85 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
    • S-07/12 12:00
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Santiago Martín de La Laguna
  • Retabet Bilbao Escudo/Bandera Retabet Bilbao
    82 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra Morabanc Andorra
    • S-07/12 14:30
    Estadio:
    Bilbao Arena
  • Unicaja Escudo/Bandera Unicaja
    79 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria Herbalife Gran Canaria
    • S-07/12 14:30
    Estadio:
    Palacio José Mª Martín Carpena
  • Movistar Estudiantes Escudo/Bandera Movistar Estudiantes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza Casademont Zaragoza
    • D-08/12 06:30
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center
  • Monbus Obradoiro Escudo/Bandera Monbus Obradoiro
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis Coosur Real Betis
    • D-08/12 06:30
    Estadio:
    Multiusos Fontes do Sar
  • Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • D-08/12 11:00
    Estadio:
    Fernando Buesa Arena
  • Baxi Manresa Escudo/Bandera Baxi Manresa
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    Estadio:
    Pabellón Nou Congost
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    Escudo/Bandera San Pablo Burgos San Pablo Burgos
    Estadio:
    WiZink Center

Jornada 13 14 - 15 Dic

  • San Pablo Burgos Escudo/Bandera San Pablo Burgos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Retabet Bilbao Retabet Bilbao
    • S-14/12 12:00
  • Coosur Real Betis Escudo/Bandera Coosur Real Betis
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
    • S-14/12 14:30
      • Movistar
  • Morabanc Andorra Escudo/Bandera Morabanc Andorra
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Iberostar Tenerife Iberostar Tenerife
    • S-14/12 14:30
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baxi Manresa Baxi Manresa
    • S-14/12 14:30
  • Casademont Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Casademont Zaragoza
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Montakit Fuenlabrada Montakit Fuenlabrada
    • D-15/12 06:30
  • Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Herbalife Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Monbus Obradoiro Monbus Obradoiro
    • D-15/12 07:00
  • UCAM Murcia Escudo/Bandera UCAM Murcia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Kirolbet Baskonia Kirolbet Baskonia
    • D-15/12 11:00
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Unicaja Unicaja
    • D-15/12 12:30
      • Movistar
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Movistar Estudiantes Movistar Estudiantes
    • D-15/12 14:00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.