Clasificación Mundial Asia

Clasificación Mundial 2022 Asia

Grupo A

  • Filipinas Escudo/Bandera Filipinas
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Guam Guam
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • China Escudo/Bandera China
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maldivas Maldivas
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • Guam Escudo/Bandera Guam
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Siria Siria
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:
  • China Escudo/Bandera China
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Filipinas Filipinas
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:

Grupo B

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Kuwait Kuwait
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • Nepal Escudo/Bandera Nepal
    -
    Escudo/Bandera China Taipei China Taipei
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera China Taipei China Taipei
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:
  • Nepal Escudo/Bandera Nepal
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Jordania Jordania
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:

Grupo C

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Hong Kong Hong Kong
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • Bahréin Escudo/Bandera Bahréin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Cambodia Cambodia
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Bahréin Bahréin
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:
  • Irak Escudo/Bandera Irak
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Cambodia Cambodia
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:

Grupo D

Grupo E

  • India Escudo/Bandera India
    -
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • Bangladesh Escudo/Bandera Bangladesh
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Afghanistan Afghanistan
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • Oman Escudo/Bandera Oman
    -
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:
  • Bangladesh Escudo/Bandera Bangladesh
    -
    Escudo/Bandera India India
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:

Grupo F

  • Tayikistán Escudo/Bandera Tayikistán
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Mongolia Mongolia
    • J-25/03 08:00
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Myanmar Myanmar
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • Kirguistán Escudo/Bandera Kirguistán
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Mongolia Mongolia
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Tayikistán Tayikistán
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:

Grupo G

  • EAU Escudo/Bandera EAU
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Malaysia Malaysia
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • Thailand Escudo/Bandera Thailand
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Indonesia Indonesia
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • Vietnam Escudo/Bandera Vietnam
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Indonesia Indonesia
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:
  • EAU Escudo/Bandera EAU
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Thailand Thailand
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:

Grupo H

  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Turkmenistán Turkmenistán
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • Corea del Norte Escudo/Bandera Corea del Norte
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
    • X-02/06 18:00
  • Líbano Escudo/Bandera Líbano
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Corea del Norte Corea del Norte
    • D-06/06 18:00
    Estadio:

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.