Euroliga 2020/2021

Jornada 28 04 - 05 Mar

  • Zenit San Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo
    Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Real Madrid
    Estadio:
    Sibur Arena
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    100 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • J-04/03 12:30
      • DAZN
    Estadio:
    Sinan Erdem Arena
  • Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    Estadio:
    Menora Mivtachim Arena
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    76 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • J-04/03 14:30
      • DAZN
    Estadio:
    Audi Dome
  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • V-05/03 12:00
      • DAZN
    Estadio:
    Khimki Basketball Center
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • V-05/03 13:00
      • DAZN
    Estadio:
    Zalgiris Arena
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • V-05/03 14:00
      • DAZN
    Estadio:
    Peace Friendship Stadium
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • V-05/03 14:45
      • DAZN
    Estadio:
    Astroballe
  • Barça Escudo/Bandera Barça
    Escudo/Bandera TD Systems Baskonia TD Systems Baskonia
    Estadio:
    Palau Blaugrana

Jornada 29 11 - 12 Mar

  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • J-11/03 12:00
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • J-11/03 14:00
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • J-11/03 14:45
  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
    • J-11/03 14:45
  • Real Madrid Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barça Barça
    • J-11/03 15:00
      • DAZN
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris Zalgiris
    • V-12/03 12:30
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • V-12/03 14:00
  • TD Systems Baskonia Escudo/Bandera TD Systems Baskonia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • V-12/03 15:00
      • DAZN
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • V-12/03 15:00
      • DAZN

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.