Torneo BetPlay II

Leones FC LEO

-

Real Santander RSA

-

Real Soacha Cundinamarca RSC

-

Orsomarso ORS

-

ATP Atlanta

EN JUEGO
Zachary Svajda
-
Yoshihito Nishioka
-
Denis Shapovalov
-
David Goffin
-
Andres Martin
-
Juncheng Shang
-
Thanasi Kokkinakis
-
Borna Coric
-
Brandon Nakashima
-
Mackenzie McDonald
-
Christopher OConnell
-
Max Purcell
-
Miomir Kecmanovic
-
Lloyd Harris
-
Reilly Opelka
-
Aleksandar Kovacevic
-
Mattia Bellucci
-
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Aslan Karatsev
-
Billy Harris
-
Arthur Rinderknech
-
Constant Lestienne
-
FINALIZADOS
Arthur Cazaux
2 6
Alejandro Davidovich
6 7

ATP Kitzbühel

FINALIZADOS
Jaume Munar
3 4
Yannick Hanfmann
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Nicolás Moreno De Alboran
6 6
Andrea Collarini
4 4
FINALIZADOS
Thiago Seyboth Wild
6 7
Joel Josef Schwaerzler
2 6
FINALIZADOS
Lukas Klein
4 6 6
Sumit Nagal
6 1 7
FINALIZADOS
Laslo Djere
7 6
Vit Kopriva
6 3

ATP Umag

EN JUEGO
Marco Trungelliti
-
Guido Andreozzi
-
EN JUEGO
Mariano Navone
-
Flavio Cobolli
-
EN JUEGO
Filip Misolic
-
Dusan Lajovic
-
Enzo Couacaud
-
Matej Dodig
-
Mili Poljicak
-
Lorenzo Sonego
-
Luciano Darderi
-
Duje Ajdukovic
-
Luca Van Assche
-
Fabio Fognini
-
FINALIZADOS
Jakub Mensik
6 6
Alexei Popyrin
3 2
FINALIZADOS
Thiago Moura Monteiro
3 6 6
Tomas Machac
6 3 4

WTA 125 Iasi

FINALIZADOS
Nuria Parrizas Diaz
4 4
Petra Martic
6 6
FINALIZADOS
María Lourdes Carlé
4 2
Chloe Paquet
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Elina Avanesyan
6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz
1 2
FINALIZADOS
Simona Waltert
6 6
Ekaterina Makarova
2 2
FINALIZADOS
Aliona Falei
0
Anca Alexia Todoni
5
FINALIZADOS
Gergana Topalova
1 2
Selena Janicijevic
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Marie Benoit
3 1
Anna Bondar
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Lea Boskovic
7 6
Maria Timofeeva
5 1
FINALIZADOS
Varvara Lepchenko
5 6 6
Martina Trevisan
7 4 3
FINALIZADOS
Nuria Brancaccio
2 4
Jaqueline Cristian
6 6

WTA Varsovia

FINALIZADOS
Kateryna Kozlova
2 5
Lina Glushko
6 7
FINALIZADOS
Ankita Raina
5 2
Mai Hontama
7 6
FINALIZADOS
Ania Hertel
3 6 1
Alycia Parks
6 4 6
FINALIZADOS
Valeria Savinykh
4 3
Linda Klimovicova
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Antonia Ruzic
7 2 3
Maya Joint
5 6 6
FINALIZADOS
Rebecca Sramkova
1 2
Mariam Bolkvadze
6 6

WTA Praga

FINALIZADOS
Barbora Palicova
5 3
Oksana Selekhmeteva
7 6
FINALIZADOS
Jana Fett
6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck
2 2
FINALIZADOS
Magda Linette
7 6
Mona Barthel
6 4
FINALIZADOS
Louisa Chirico
5 6 3
Katerina Siniakova
7 4 6
FINALIZADOS
Ena Shibahara
7 3 7
Tamara Korpatsch
6 6 5
FINALIZADOS
Tara Wurth
0 2
Laura Samsonova
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
4 4
Kathinka Von Deichmann
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Zeynep Sonmez
4 0
Dominika Salkova
6 6
FINALIZADOS
Linda Noskova
6 6
Katarina Zavatska
3 2
FINALIZADOS
Magdalena Frech
6 2 6
Astra Sharma
4 6 2
FINALIZADOS
Anastasiya Soboleva
4 3
Eva Lys
6 6
Caracol Radio
NewslettersRegístrateAPP
españaESPAÑAchileCHILEcolombiaCOLOMBIAusaUSAméxicoMÉXICOusa latinoUSA LATINOaméricaAMÉRICA

Copa América

Cuartos 04 - 06 Jul.

Semifinal 09 - 10 Jul.

3º y 4º puesto 13 Jul.

Final 14 Jul.