GP AUSTRALIA

Phillip Island

GP AUSTRALIA

Resultados

Libres 1
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:38.582 1:38.582
2 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:38.656 0.074
3 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:38.670 0.088
4 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:38.687 0.105
5 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:38.704 0.122
6 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:38.716 0.134
7 Jorge Martin ESP
1:38.877 0.295
8 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:39.178 0.596
9 Andrea Migno ITA 1:39.303 0.721
10 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:39.312 0.730
11 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:39.353 0.771
12 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:39.420 0.838
13 Philipp Oettl GER 1:39.423 0.841
14 Arón Canet ESP
1:39.483 0.901
15 Livio Loi BEL 1:39.530 0.948
16 Jules Danilo FRA 1:39.627 1.045
17 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:39.809 1.227
18 Manuel Pagliani ITA 1:39.926 1.344
19 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:39.929 1.347
20 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:39.996 1.414
21 Darryn Binder RSA 1:39.998 1.416
22 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:40.106 1.524
23 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:40.170 1.588
24 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:40.380 1.798
25 Romano Fenati ITA 1:40.445 1.863
26 John McPhee GBR 1:40.866 2.284
27 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:40.901 2.319
28 Patrik Pulkkinen FIN 1:40.980 2.398
29 Kaito Toba JPN 1:42.272 3.690
30 Maria Herrera ESP
1:42.374 3.792
Libres 2
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:37.111 1:37.111
2 Arón Canet ESP
1:37.341 0.230
3 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:37.622 0.511
4 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:37.748 0.637
5 Jorge Martin ESP
1:37.887 0.776
6 Romano Fenati ITA 1:37.968 0.857
7 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:38.004 0.893
8 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:38.007 0.896
9 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:38.072 0.961
10 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:38.103 0.992
11 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:38.147 1.036
12 Jules Danilo FRA 1:38.242 1.131
13 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:38.357 1.246
14 Darryn Binder RSA 1:38.492 1.381
15 Manuel Pagliani ITA 1:38.494 1.383
16 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:38.505 1.394
17 Philipp Oettl GER 1:38.564 1.453
18 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:38.564 1.453
19 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:38.803 1.692
20 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:38.892 1.781
21 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:38.925 1.814
22 Andrea Migno ITA 1:38.956 1.845
23 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:39.059 1.948
24 John McPhee GBR 1:39.133 2.022
25 Livio Loi BEL 1:39.197 2.086
26 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:39.436 2.325
27 Maria Herrera ESP
1:41.097 3.986
28 Patrik Pulkkinen FIN 1:41.550 4.439
29 Kaito Toba JPN 1:41.587 4.476
30 Tom Toparis AUS 1:42.854 5.743
Libres 3
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:37.567 1:37.567
2 Jorge Martin ESP
1:37.677 0.110
3 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:38.171 0.604
4 Jules Danilo FRA 1:38.418 0.851
5 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:38.459 0.892
6 John McPhee GBR 1:38.465 0.898
7 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:38.535 0.968
8 Arón Canet ESP
1:38.550 0.983
9 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:38.640 1.073
10 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:38.663 1.096
11 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:38.706 1.139
12 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:38.852 1.285
13 Romano Fenati ITA 1:38.886 1.319
14 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:38.962 1.395
15 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:38.964 1.397
16 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:38.990 1.423
17 Darryn Binder RSA 1:39.074 1.507
18 Philipp Oettl GER 1:39.126 1.559
19 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:39.170 1.603
20 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:39.174 1.607
21 Andrea Migno ITA 1:39.175 1.608
22 Livio Loi BEL 1:39.227 1.660
23 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:39.424 1.857
24 Manuel Pagliani ITA 1:39.712 2.145
25 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:39.996 2.429
26 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:40.045 2.478
27 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:40.125 2.558
28 Maria Herrera ESP
1:40.784 3.217
29 Patrik Pulkkinen FIN 1:40.828 3.261
30 Tom Toparis AUS 1:41.755 4.188
Calificación
Pos. Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 Jorge Martin ESP
1:37.030 1:37.030
2 Gabriel Rodrigo ARG 1:37.248 0.218
3 Joan Mir Mayrata ESP
1:37.411 0.381
4 Juan Fco. Guevara ESP
1:37.544 0.514
5 Romano Fenati ITA 1:37.680 0.650
6 Jules Danilo FRA 1:37.710 0.680
7 Manuel Pagliani ITA 1:37.713 0.683
8 Arón Canet ESP
1:37.743 0.713
9 Enea Bastianini ITA 1:37.820 0.790
10 Tatsuki Suzuki JPN 1:37.906 0.876
11 Fabio Di Giannantonio ITA 1:37.949 0.919
12 Marco Bezzecchi ITA 1:37.972 0.942
13 Philipp Oettl GER 1:38.044 1.014
14 Lorenzo Dalla Porta ITA 1:38.068 1.038
15 Niccolo Antonelli ITA 1:38.089 1.059
16 Marcos Ramírez ESP
1:38.170 1.140
17 Ayumu Sasaki JPN 1:38.204 1.174
18 Darryn Binder RSA 1:38.289 1.259
19 Bo Bendsneyder NED 1:38.293 1.263
20 Jakub Kornfeil CZE 1:38.328 1.298
21 Livio Loi BEL 1:38.386 1.356
22 Adam Norrodin MAS 1:38.429 1.399
23 Nicolò Jarod Bulega ITA 1:38.577 1.547
24 Tony Arbolino ITA 1:38.593 1.563
25 John McPhee GBR 1:38.614 1.584
26 Andrea Migno ITA 1:39.225 2.195
27 Maria Herrera ESP
1:39.425 2.395
28 Nakarin Atiratphuvapat THA 1:39.895 2.865
29 Patrik Pulkkinen FIN 1:40.709 3.679
30 Kaito Toba JPN 1:40.895 3.865
31 Tom Toparis AUS 1:42.218 5.188

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.