Ucrania
Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas KR |
Vorskla | 2 - 3 | Dnipro-1 |
Obolon Kyiv | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 1 | Mynai |
Cherkasy | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets O. |
Veres Livne | 0 - 2 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar |
Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 1 | Zorya |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Rukh Vynnyky | 4 - 1 | Vorskla |
Zorya | 1 - 3 | Kryvbas KR |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets O. |
Mynai | 0 - 3 | Cherkasy |
Dnipro-1 | 2 - 1 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Veres Livne | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar |
Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Obolon Kyiv | 2 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Shakhtar | 2 - 1 | Oleksandria |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 2 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Vorskla | 1 - 2 | Zorya |
Polessya Zhitomir | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | Veres Livne |
Mynai | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Chernomorets O. | 2 - 0 | Obolon Kyiv |
Kryvbas KR | 2 - 0 | Cherkasy |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Obolon Kyiv |
Kryvbas KR | 3 - 3 | Shakhtar |
Chernomorets O. | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
Cherkasy | 1 - 2 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Veres Livne | 1 - 2 | Vorskla |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | Mynai |
Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Zorya | 0 - 0 | Oleksandria |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Obolon Kyiv | 0 - 0 | Kryvbas KR |
Rukh Vynnyky | 0 - 2 | Dnipro-1 |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 0 | Veres Livne |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar |
Oleksandria | 0 - 3 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Mynai | 1 - 1 | Zorya |
Vorskla | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets O. |
Cherkasy | 0 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Veres Livne | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets O. |
Zorya | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev |
Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Polessya Zhitomir | 2 - 0 | Obolon Kyiv |
Mynai | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar |
Vorskla | 1 - 0 | Oleksandria |
Dnipro-1 | 0 - 0 | Cherkasy |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 3 | Kryvbas KR |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cherkasy | 2 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Vorskla |
Shakhtar | 1 - 0 | Obolon Kyiv |
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Kryvbas KR | 2 - 1 | Veres Livne |
Oleksandria | 1 - 1 | Mynai |
Chernomorets O. | 1 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | Zorya |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Zorya | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Oleksandria | 1 - 5 | Chernomorets O. |
Obolon Kyiv | 0 - 0 | Veres Livne |
Vorskla | 1 - 4 | Kryvbas KR |
Cherkasy | 2 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev |
Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar |
Polessya Zhitomir | 2 - 1 | Mynai |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Shakhtar | 1 - 2 | Vorskla |
Mynai | 0 - 1 | Obolon Kyiv |
Kryvbas KR | 1 - 3 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 2 | Oleksandria |
Veres Livne | 0 - 0 | Cherkasy |
Chernomorets O. | 0 - 0 | Zorya |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Zorya | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar |
Obolon Kyiv | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | Veres Livne |
Polessya Zhitomir | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Vorskla |
Cherkasy | 0 - 0 | Oleksandria |
Kryvbas KR | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets O. |
Rukh Vynnyky | 0 - 0 | Mynai |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Vorskla | 0 - 3 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Chernomorets O. | 3 - 0 | Mynai |
Oleksandria | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Obolon Kyiv | 2 - 4 | Zorya |
Dinamo Kiev | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Veres Livne | 2 - 5 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 3 | Kryvbas KR |
Shakhtar | 3 - 0 | Cherkasy |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Chernomorets O. | 1 - 4 | Shakhtar |
Mynai | 0 - 0 | Veres Livne |
Kryvbas KR | 3 - 0 | Dnipro-1 |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev |
Rukh Vynnyky | 0 - 0 | Oleksandria |
Zorya | 0 - 1 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Vorskla | 2 - 2 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Cherkasy | 3 - 0 | Obolon Kyiv |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 2 | Obolon Kyiv |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets O. |
Cherkasy | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Dinamo Kiev | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar |
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Oleksandria |
Polessya Zhitomir | 1 - 1 | Kryvbas KR |
Mynai | 0 - 0 | Vorskla |
Veres Livne | 2 - 2 | Zorya |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Zorya | 1 - 2 | Cherkasy |
Shakhtar | 1 - 3 | Dnipro-1 |
Obolon Kyiv | 0 - 1 | Vorskla |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 0 | Mynai |
Kryvbas KR | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Veres Livne |
Chernomorets O. | 2 - 3 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Polessya Zhitomir | 2 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Oleksandria | 2 - 2 | Obolon Kyiv |
Veres Livne | 4 - 3 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Mynai | 0 - 1 | Kryvbas KR |
Shakhtar | 0 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | Zorya |
Vorskla | 0 - 0 | Cherkasy |
Dnipro-1 | 5 - 2 | Chernomorets O. |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Mynai | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev |
Zorya | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kyiv |
Shakhtar | 2 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Vorskla |
Polessya Zhitomir | 1 - 1 | Veres Livne |
Kryvbas KR | 2 - 1 | Oleksandria |
Chernomorets O. | 1 - 3 | Cherkasy |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Shakhtar | 2 - 0 | Veres Livne |
Chernomorets O. | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Kryvbas KR | 2 - 2 | Zorya |
Vorskla | 1 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Cherkasy | 1 - 2 | Mynai |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0 - 3 | Oleksandria |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Obolon Kyiv |
Polessya Zhitomir | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Veres Livne | 0 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Mynai |
Cherkasy | 0 - 3 | Kryvbas KR |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev |
Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 1 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Oleksandria | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar |
Obolon Kyiv | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets O. |
Zorya | 1 - 0 | Vorskla |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Vorskla | 2 - 1 | Veres Livne |
Obolon Kyiv | 0 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Oleksandria | 0 - 0 | Zorya |
Mynai | 2 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Polessya Zhitomir | 0 - 1 | Cherkasy |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets O. |
Shakhtar | 5 - 2 | Kryvbas KR |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Veres Livne | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 1 | Cherkasy |
Dnipro-1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Shakhtar | 3 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Chernomorets O. | 0 - 1 | Vorskla |
Polessya Zhitomir | 1 - 2 | Oleksandria |
Kryvbas KR | 1 - 0 | Obolon Kyiv |
Zorya | 2 - 0 | Mynai |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cherkasy | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Shakhtar | 2 - 0 | Mynai |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Zorya |
Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Vorskla |
Kryvbas KR | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 4 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Chernomorets O. | 0 - 1 | Veres Livne |
Obolon Kyiv | 1 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Obolon Kyiv | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar |
Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 0 | Cherkasy |
Veres Livne | 0 - 2 | Kryvbas KR |
Polessya Zhitomir | 1 - 4 | Chernomorets O. |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | Dnipro-1 |
Mynai | 2 - 2 | Oleksandria |
Zorya | 2 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Vorskla | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Kiev |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Dnipro-1 | 2 - 2 | Zorya |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Chernomorets O. | 3 - 2 | Oleksandria |
Veres Livne | 3 - 0 | Obolon Kyiv |
Mynai | 2 - 3 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Shakhtar | 3 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 1 | Cherkasy |
Kryvbas KR | 1 - 1 | Vorskla |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 1 | Kryvbas KR |
Obolon Kyiv | 1 - 1 | Mynai |
Cherkasy | 1 - 0 | Veres Livne |
Oleksandria | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev |
Polessya Zhitomir | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Zorya | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets O. |
Vorskla | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Shakhtar | 2 - 1 | Zorya |
Mynai | 1 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Veres Livne | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 |
Vorskla | 0 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Chernomorets O. | 1 - 2 | Kryvbas KR |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 1 | Obolon Kyiv |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | Cherkasy |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Polessya Zhitomir | 1 - 0 | Vorskla |
Zorya | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kyiv |
Cherkasy | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar |
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
Kryvbas KR | 3 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Mynai | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets O. |
Rukh Vynnyky | 3 - 1 | Veres Livne |
Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 0 | Oleksandria |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas KR |
Veres Livne | 3 - 1 | Mynai |
Polessya Zhitomir | 1 - 1 | Zorya |
Shakhtar | 3 - 0 | Chernomorets O. |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Obolon Kyiv | 1 - 0 | Cherkasy |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 - 2 | Vorskla |
Oleksandria | 2 - 2 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 3 | Cherkasy |
Kryvbas KR | 0 - 1 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Zorya | 1 - 1 | Veres Livne |
Oleksandria | 1 - 0 | Dnipro-1 |
Chernomorets O. | 3 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
Obolon Kyiv | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky |
Shakhtar | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev |
Vorskla | 2 - 3 | Mynai |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets O. |
Veres Livne | 2 - 2 | Oleksandria |
Vorskla | 3 - 1 | Obolon Kyiv |
Mynai | 3 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 1 | Kryvbas KR |
Cherkasy | 2 - 1 | Zorya |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 - 3 | Polessya Zhitomir |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Polessya Zhitomir | 2 - 0 | Shakhtar |
Zorya | 0 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka |
Obolon Kyiv | 0 - 3 | Oleksandria |
Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev |
Kryvbas KR | 3 - 0 | Mynai |
Cherkasy | 1 - 0 | Vorskla |
Chernomorets O. | 0 - 2 | Dnipro-1 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 - 2 | Veres Livne |
Ediciones internacionales
Apps
Síguenos
© AS Colombia S.P.A. - Calle 67, No 7-37 P. 7 Bogotá Tel. 3487697