Escoge Competición, Modalidad y Fase
Canoa
Masculino
Masculino
Series
Regata 1
Canoa Masculino Series
domingo, 25 jul 2021
06:00
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Benjamin Savsek
|
98.82 |
2
Matej Benus
|
99.61 |
3
Zachary Lokken
|
99.74 |
4
Adam Burgess
|
99.82 |
5
Matija Marinic
|
100.33 |
6
Sideris Tasiadis
|
100.69 |
7
Martin Thomas
|
102.75 |
8
Ander Elosegi
|
103.78 |
9
Lukas Rohan
|
103.98 |
10
Thomas Koechlin
|
105.66 |
11
Takuya Haneda
|
106.57 |
12
Grzegorz Hedwig
|
109.09 |
13
Alexandr Kulikov
|
109.95 |
14
Jean Pierre Renan Bourhis
|
111.16 |
15
Pavel Eigel
|
119.60 |
16
Daniel Watkins
|
158.43 |
17
Cameron Smedley
|
161.07 |
18
Liam Jegou
|
174.57 |
Regata 2
Canoa Masculino Series
domingo, 25 jul 2021
08:08
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Matej Benus
|
96.89 |
2
Adam Burgess
|
99.64 |
3
Sideris Tasiadis
|
101.23 |
4
Ander Elosegi
|
101.51 |
5
Lukas Rohan
|
102.15 |
6
Martin Thomas
|
102.83 |
7
Daniel Watkins
|
103.07 |
8
Liam Jegou
|
104.40 |
9
Thomas Koechlin
|
104.57 |
10
Takuya Haneda
|
105.15 |
11
Benjamin Savsek
|
105.87 |
12
Grzegorz Hedwig
|
105.95 |
13
Alexandr Kulikov
|
107.43 |
14
Cameron Smedley
|
108.12 |
15
Jean Pierre Renan Bourhis
|
110.93 |
16
Zachary Lokken
|
166.94 |
17
Pavel Eigel
|
DNS |
Semifinales
Canoa Masculino Semifinales
lunes, 26 jul 2021
07:00
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Martin Thomas
|
100.65 Q |
2
Daniel Watkins
|
101.28 Q |
3
Ander Elosegi
|
103.15 Q |
4
Lukas Rohan
|
103.68 Q |
5
Benjamin Savsek
|
104.26 Q |
6
Sideris Tasiadis
|
105.35 Q |
7
Zachary Lokken
|
105.97 Q |
8
Adam Burgess
|
106.18 Q |
9
Matej Benus
|
106.40 Q |
10
Takuya Haneda
|
107.82 Q |
11
Matija Marinic
|
109.94 |
12
Alexandr Kulikov
|
110.23 |
13
Thomas Koechlin
|
111.20 |
14
Grzegorz Hedwig
|
112.16 |
15
Liam Jegou
|
208.39 |
Final
Canoa Masculino Final
lunes, 26 jul 2021
08:45
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Benjamin Savsek
|
98.25 |
2
Lukas Rohan
|
101.96 |
3
Sideris Tasiadis
|
103.70 |
4
Adam Burgess
|
103.86 |
5
Martin Thomas
|
104.98 |
6
Matej Benus
|
105.60 |
7
Zachary Lokken
|
106.08 |
8
Ander Elosegi
|
106.59 |
9
Daniel Watkins
|
108.18 |
10
Takuya Haneda
|
109.30 |
Kayak
Femenino
Femenino
Series
Regata 1
Kayak Femenino Series
domingo, 25 jul 2021
06:50
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Ricarda Funk
|
101.90 |
2
Jessica Fox
|
104.05 |
3
Eliska Mintalova
|
107.67 |
4
Katerina Minarik Kudejova
|
107.87 |
5
Ana Satila
|
108.22 |
6
Maialen Chourraut
|
108.25 |
7
Klaudia Zwolinska
|
108.97 |
8
Kimberley Woods
|
109.63 |
9
Stefanie Horn
|
109.82 |
10
Luuka Jones
|
110.22 |
11
Monica Doria vilarrubla
|
110.57 |
12
Martina Wegman
|
113.29 |
13
Florence Maheu
|
114.29 |
14
Viktoria Wolffhardt
|
114.63 |
15
Eva Tercelj
|
115.93 |
16
Tong Li
|
117.27 |
17
Viktoriia Us
|
120.09 |
18
Alsu Minazova
|
120.60 |
19
Marie-Zelia Lafont
|
121.48 |
20
Evy Leibfarth
|
125.85 |
21
Aki Yazawa
|
129.87 |
22
Sofia Reinoso
|
132.89 |
23
Jane Nicholas
|
150.17 |
24
Celia Jodar
|
171.38 |
25
Yekaterina Smirnova
|
180.46 |
26
Chu-Han Chang
|
182.95 |
27
Naemi Braendle
|
230.37 |
Regata 2
Kayak Femenino Series
domingo, 25 jul 2021
08:58
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Jessica Fox
|
98.46 |
2
Ricarda Funk
|
101.56 |
3
Luuka Jones
|
101.72 |
4
Stefanie Horn
|
104.79 |
5
Maialen Chourraut
|
105.13 |
6
Katerina Minarik Kudejova
|
106.41 |
7
Ana Satila
|
106.82 |
8
Kimberley Woods
|
107.82 |
9
Eva Tercelj
|
109.11 |
10
Martina Wegman
|
109.84 |
11
Marie-Zelia Lafont
|
110.25 |
12
Klaudia Zwolinska
|
110.46 |
13
Monica Doria vilarrubla
|
110.54 |
14
Evy Leibfarth
|
111.70 |
15
Viktoria Wolffhardt
|
112.28 |
16
Viktoriia Us
|
113.99 |
17
Tong Li
|
114.36 |
18
Alsu Minazova
|
115.39 |
19
Eliska Mintalova
|
117.55 |
20
Jane Nicholas
|
120.10 |
21
Aki Yazawa
|
127.91 |
22
Naemi Braendle
|
135.00 |
23
Yekaterina Smirnova
|
135.25 |
24
Florence Maheu
|
135.35 |
25
Chu-Han Chang
|
136.66 |
26
Sofia Reinoso
|
143.19 |
27
Celia Jodar
|
258.46 |
Semifinales
Semifinal
Kayak Femenino Semifinales
martes, 27 jul 2021
07:00
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Jessica Fox
|
105.85 |
2
Eliska Mintalova
|
107.18 |
3
Ricarda Funk
|
107.96 |
4
Stefanie Horn
|
108.52 |
5
Luuka Jones
|
108.97 |
6
Kimberley Woods
|
109.00 |
7
Maialen Chourraut
|
109.92 |
8
Martina Wegman
|
110.74 |
9
Viktoriia Us
|
111.53 |
10
Klaudia Zwolinska
|
111.76 |
11
Viktoria Wolffhardt
|
112.11 |
12
Evy Leibfarth
|
112.73 |
13
Ana Satila
|
114.62 |
14
Marie-Zelia Lafont
|
115.81 |
15
Katerina Minarik Kudejova
|
116.15 |
16
Monica Doria vilarrubla
|
118.15 |
17
Alsu Minazova
|
120.66 |
18
Naemi Braendle
|
121.91 |
19
Aki Yazawa
|
124.73 |
20
Tong Li
|
130.86 |
21
Sofia Reinoso
|
136.34 |
22
Jane Nicholas
|
144.84 |
23
Florence Maheu
|
152.37 |
24
Eva Tercelj
|
162.48 |
Final
Final
Kayak Femenino Final
martes, 27 jul 2021
09:15
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Ricarda Funk
|
105.50 |
2
Maialen Chourraut
|
106.63 |
3
Jessica Fox
|
106.73 |
4
Stefanie Horn
|
106.93 |
5
Klaudia Zwolinska
|
108.98 |
6
Luuka Jones
|
110.67 |
7
Martina Wegman
|
111.33 |
8
Viktoriia Us
|
111.85 |
9
Eliska Mintalova
|
158.36 |
10
Kimberley Woods
|
177.09 |
Canoa
Femenino
Femenino
Series
Regata 1
Canoa Femenino Series
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
05:50
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Mallory Franklin
|
107.51 |
2
Jessica Fox
|
109.96 |
3
Tereza Fiserova
|
112.45 |
4
Nadine Weratschnig
|
112.47 |
5
Andrea Herzog
|
113.69 |
6
Monica Doria vilarrubla
|
113.78 |
7
Evy Leibfarth
|
115.55 |
8
Luuka Jones
|
116.55 |
9
Nuria Vilarrubla
|
118.03 |
10
Alena Marx
|
120.12 |
11
Ana Satila
|
120.56 |
12
Marjorie Delassus
|
121.74 |
13
Marta Bertoncelli
|
121.83 |
14
Viktoriia Us
|
123.97 |
15
Alja Kozorog
|
124.08 |
16
Monika Skachova
|
125.65 |
17
Shi Chen
|
127.36 |
18
Aleksandra Stach
|
145.58 |
19
Jane Nicholas
|
151.95 |
20
Haley Daniels
|
152.98 |
21
Ayano Sato
|
161.77 |
22
Alsu Minazova
|
176.02 |
Regata 2
Canoa Femenino Series
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
08:00
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Mallory Franklin
|
105.06 |
2
Andrea Herzog
|
106.34 |
3
Tereza Fiserova
|
109.16 |
4
Ana Satila
|
109.90 |
5
Jessica Fox
|
110.93 |
6
Evy Leibfarth
|
113.06 |
7
Alja Kozorog
|
113.07 |
8
Marta Bertoncelli
|
113.91 |
9
Luuka Jones
|
115.19 |
10
Nadine Weratschnig
|
115.56 |
11
Monika Skachova
|
116.85 |
12
Alsu Minazova
|
118.45 |
13
Viktoriia Us
|
119.05 |
14
Monica Doria vilarrubla
|
119.69 |
15
Nuria Vilarrubla
|
121.00 |
16
Shi Chen
|
124.15 |
17
Aleksandra Stach
|
134.03 |
18
Alena Marx
|
150.84 |
19
Ayano Sato
|
151.03 |
20
Marjorie Delassus
|
167.47 |
21
Haley Daniels
|
191.00 |
22
Jane Nicholas
|
205.74 |
Semifinales
Semifinal
Canoa Femenino Semifinales
jueves, 29 jul 2021
07:00
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Jessica Fox
|
110.59 Q |
2
Tereza Fiserova
|
113.23 Q |
3
Ana Satila
|
114.27 Q |
4
Andrea Herzog
|
114.61 Q |
5
Marjorie Delassus
|
117.71 Q |
6
Mallory Franklin
|
117.75 Q |
7
Nadine Weratschnig
|
119.69 Q |
8
Nuria Vilarrubla
|
119.99 Q |
9
Viktoriia Us
|
122.12 Q |
10
Monika Skachova
|
124.87 Q |
11
Monica Doria vilarrubla
|
128.32 |
12
Alja Kozorog
|
129.72 |
13
Luuka Jones
|
130.39 |
14
Alsu Minazova
|
135.80 |
15
Marta Bertoncelli
|
145.71 |
16
Alena Marx
|
163.09 |
17
Shi Chen
|
164.99 |
18
Evy Leibfarth
|
183.32 |
Final
Final
Canoa Femenino Final
jueves, 29 jul 2021
08:55
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Jessica Fox
|
105.04 |
2
Mallory Franklin
|
108.68 |
3
Andrea Herzog
|
111.13 |
4
Marjorie Delassus
|
115.93 |
5
Nadine Weratschnig
|
119.41 |
6
Tereza Fiserova
|
120.99 |
7
Viktoriia Us
|
124.85 |
8
Nuria Vilarrubla
|
127.33 |
9
Monika Skachova
|
129.39 |
10
Ana Satila
|
164.71 |
Kayak
Masculino
Masculino
Series
Regata 1
Kayak Masculino Series
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
06:50
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Giovanni de Gennaro
|
90.92 |
2
Lucien Delfour
|
91.10 |
3
Jiri Prskavec
|
92.57 |
4
Peter Kauzer
|
93.04 |
5
Bradley Forbes-Cryans
|
93.65 |
6
Martin Dougoud
|
93.70 |
7
Mathis Soudi
|
93.86 |
8
Felix Oschmautz
|
94.10 |
9
Jakub Grigar
|
94.37 |
10
Antoine Launay
|
95.68 |
11
Hannes Aigner
|
96.51 |
12
Pavel Eigel
|
96.53 |
13
Michal Smolen
|
96.61 |
14
Kazuya Adachi
|
97.72 |
15
Pedro Goncalves
|
98.13 |
16
Xin Quan
|
98.86 |
17
Krzysztof Majerczak
|
99.86 |
18
Erik Holmer
|
100.36 |
19
Lucas Rossi
|
103.02 |
20
Michael Tayler
|
117.98 |
21
Boris Neveu
|
147.12 |
22
David Llorente
|
147.62 |
23
Callum Gilbert
|
151.85 |
24
Gabriel de Coster
|
152.94 |
Regata 2
Kayak Masculino Series
miércoles, 28 jul 2021
09:00
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Hannes Aigner
|
90.14 |
2
Giovanni de Gennaro
|
90.65 |
3
Lucien Delfour
|
91.12 |
4
Jiri Prskavec
|
91.71 |
5
Boris Neveu
|
91.78 |
6
Kazuya Adachi
|
92.09 |
7
Felix Oschmautz
|
92.18 |
8
Jakub Grigar
|
92.38 |
9
Pavel Eigel
|
92.82 |
10
Pedro Goncalves
|
92.91 |
11
Antoine Launay
|
93.50 |
12
Erik Holmer
|
94.91 |
13
Krzysztof Majerczak
|
95.21 |
14
David Llorente
|
95.83 |
15
Xin Quan
|
98.06 |
16
Lucas Rossi
|
98.29 |
17
Gabriel de Coster
|
98.67 |
18
Martin Dougoud
|
100.58 |
19
Mathis Soudi
|
100.92 |
20
Callum Gilbert
|
101.15 |
21
Bradley Forbes-Cryans
|
101.46 |
22
Michal Smolen
|
102.03 |
23
Peter Kauzer
|
105.64 |
24
Michael Tayler
|
106.04 |
Semifinales
Semifinal
Kayak Masculino Semifinales
viernes, 30 jul 2021
07:00
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Jiri Prskavec
|
94.29 |
2
Boris Neveu
|
94.86 |
3
Michal Smolen
|
96.11 |
4
Jakub Grigar
|
96.27 |
5
Bradley Forbes-Cryans
|
96.48 |
6
Lucien Delfour
|
97.52 |
7
Hannes Aigner
|
97.97 |
8
David Llorente
|
98.26 |
9
Felix Oschmautz
|
98.42 |
10
Erik Holmer
|
98.45 |
11
Antoine Launay
|
98.88 |
12
Peter Kauzer
|
99.10 |
13
Martin Dougoud
|
99.28 |
14
Giovanni de Gennaro
|
100.23 |
15
Krzysztof Majerczak
|
100.99 |
16
Kazuya Adachi
|
101.60 |
17
Xin Quan
|
101.99 |
18
Mathis Soudi
|
103.58 |
19
Pedro Goncalves
|
104.33 |
20
Pavel Eigel
|
151.41 |
Final
Final
Kayak Masculino Final
viernes, 30 jul 2021
09:00
|
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1
Jiri Prskavec
|
91.63 |
2
Jakub Grigar
|
94.85 |
3
Hannes Aigner
|
97.11 |
4
Felix Oschmautz
|
98.79 |
5
Michal Smolen
|
99.12 |
6
Bradley Forbes-Cryans
|
100.58 |
7
Boris Neveu
|
101.18 |
8
Lucien Delfour
|
102.33 |
9
Erik Holmer
|
148.59 |
10
David Llorente
|
150.08 |